SNP regata - Piešťany - 06.05.2023

TJ Jiskra Třeboň

posádkavýsledok
1TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Kohoutová Simona /TŘEB/, Klímová Hana /TŘEB/
1
2TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Tomšů Tereza /TŘEB/, Ludvíková Viktorie /TŘEB/, Kamišová Karolína /TŘEB/, Pinterová Eliška /TŘEB/
1
3TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Pražák Vítek /TŘEB/, Pinterová Eliška /TŘEB/
1
4TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Kamišová Karolína /TŘEB/, Pinterová Eliška /TŘEB/
1
5TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Bouchal Ivo /TŘEB/, Klímová Hana /TŘEB/
1
6TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Pinterová Eliška /TŘEB/, Kamišová Karolína /TŘEB/
1
7TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Pražák Vítek /TŘEB/, Salva Šimon /TŘEB/
1
8TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Herda Šimon /TŘEB/, Kocourek Petr /TŘEB/
1
9TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Jáchim Milan /TŘEB/, Baierling Luboš /TŘEB/, Ille Martin /TŘEB/, Pešek Karel /TŘEB/
2
10TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Kojanová Pavla /TŘEB/, Ticháčková Eliška /TŘEB/
2
11TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Janoušek Jiří /TŘEB/, Jáchim Milan /TŘEB/, Bouda Jan /TŘEB/, Vaněra Josef /TŘEB/, Baierling Luboš /TŘEB/, Havel Aleš /TŘEB/, Ille Martin /TŘEB/, Pešek Karel /TŘEB/, kor. Vyhnalová Marta /TŘEB/
2
12TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Salva Šimon /TŘEB/
2
13TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Kohoutová Klára /TŘEB/, Bouchalová Hana /TŘEB/
2
14TJ Jiskra Třeboň 6 + VK Sĺňava Piešťany 2
Havel Aleš Jr. /TŘEB/, Salva Šimon /TŘEB/, Janochová Eliška /TŘEB/, Kamišová Karolína /TŘEB/, Křížová Johana /TŘEB/, Pinterová Eliška /TŘEB/, Kopál Michal /TŘEB/, Chrvala Matej /TŘEB/
2
15TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Herda Šimon /TŘEB/
3
16TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Tomšů Tereza /TŘEB/, Ludvíková Viktorie /TŘEB/
3
17TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Herda Šimon /TŘEB/, Bouchalová Hana /TŘEB/
3
18TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Klímová Hana /TŘEB/, Kohoutová Klára /TŘEB/, Kohoutová Simona /TŘEB/, Bouchalová Hana /TŘEB/
3
19TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Janoušek Jiří /TŘEB/, Vaněra Josef /TŘEB/, Bouda Jan /TŘEB/, Havel Aleš /TŘEB/
3
20TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Tomšů Tereza /TŘEB/
3
21TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Bouchal Ivo /TŘEB/
4
22TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Bittnerová Veronika /TŘEB/
4
23TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Herda Šimon /TŘEB/, Kocourek Petr /TŘEB/
4
24TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Bittnerová Veronika /TŘEB/, Zajíčková Adéla /TŘEB/
4
25TJ Jiskra Třeboň + VK Slovacko
Mihalik Víta /TŘEB/, Kopeček Adam /TŘEB/, Motornyi Ivan /TŘEB/, Mík Petr /TŘEB/
4
26TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Tomšů Tereza /TŘEB/, Ludvíková Viktorie /TŘEB/
5
27TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Bittnerová Veronika /TŘEB/, Mík Petr /TŘEB/
5
28TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Havel Aleš Jr. /TŘEB/
6
29TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Kocourek Petr /TŘEB/
6
30TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Motornyi Ivan /TŘEB/, Mík Petr /TŘEB/
6
31TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Mík Petr /TŘEB/
9
32TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Motornyi Ivan /TŘEB/
10
33TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Janochová Eliška /TŘEB/, Křížová Johana /TŘEB/
14
34TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Dlouhá Vendula /TŘEB/, Straková Annika /TŘEB/
15