SNP regata - Piešťany - 06.05.2023

Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany

posádkavýsledok
1Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Chrvala Matej /PIES/
1
2Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Grosová Terézia /PIES/, Kublová Tamara /PIES/
1
3Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Gono Oskar /PIES/
1
4Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Gono Sofia /PIES/, Vavrová Ema /PIES/
1
5Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Gatnáreková Sandra /PIES/
1
6Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Kublová Alžbeta /PIES/, Grosová Terézia /PIES/, Miháliková Emma /PIES/, Vavrová Ema /PIES/
1
7Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Gono Oskar /PIES/, Vavrová Ema /PIES/
1
8Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Vavrová Ema /PIES/
1
9Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Vančo Matúš /PIES/
1
10Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Kubala Krištof /PIES/
2
11Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Miháliková Emma /PIES/, Kublová Alžbeta /PIES/
2
12Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Latka Tomáš /PIES/, Miháliková Emma /PIES/
2
13Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Kublová Alžbeta /PIES/
2
14Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Gono Sofia /PIES/
2
15Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany + SVK BA
Gröpel Marco /PIES/, Latka Tomáš /PIES/, Green Martin /PIES/, Gono Oskar /PIES/
2
16Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Gajdošík Viktor /PIES/
3
17Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Chrvala Matej /PIES/, Kopál Michal /PIES/
3
18Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany + TJ Jiskra Třeboň
Kopeček Adam /PIES/, Gono Oskar /PIES/
3
19Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany 7 + TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1
Grosová Terézia /PIES/, Kublová Tamara /PIES/, Michálková Katarína /PIES/, Schnierer Martin /PIES/, Sudora Martin /PIES/, Kusenda Matej /PIES/, Mydlo Samuel /PIES/, Ticháčková Eliška /PIES/, kor. Halandová Barbora /PIES/
3
20Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Škulec Marcel /PIES/
4
21Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Miháliková Emma /PIES/
5
22Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Gröpel Marco /PIES/, Kublová Alžbeta /PIES/
6
23Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Sudora Martin /PIES/, Schnierer Martin /PIES/
6
24Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Gröpel Marco /PIES/, Latka Tomáš /PIES/
8
25Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Mydlo Samuel /PIES/, Schnierer Martin /PIES/, Kusenda Matej /PIES/, Sudora Martin /PIES/, kor. Strečanský Adam /PIES/
9
26Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Gröpel Marco /PIES/
12