SNP regata Piešťany - 12.06.2021

Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany

posádkavýsledok
1VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Grosová Terézia
1
2VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Weiszová Simona, Kublová Anna
1
3VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Vančo Matúš, Vančo Richard
1
4VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Jurgová Erika, Jurga Viktor, Klein Alex, Vavrová Ema, Gono Oskar
1
5VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Ďuriš Matej, Weiszová Simona
1
6VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Weiszová Simona
1
7VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Jurga Viktor, Vavrová Ema
1
8VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Grosová Terézia, Kublová Tamara
1
9VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Jurga Viktor, Klein Alex
1
10VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Jurga Viktor
1
11VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Vavrová Ema
1
12VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Vančo Richard
1
13VK Sĺňava Piešťany VK Šintava
Jurgová Erika, Piknová Adriana, Šimunová Monika, Bulejková Lucia
1
14SVK Bratislava
Šuchová Barbora
2
15VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Sloboda Maroš
2
16VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kováčová Sára, Čačíková Kornélia
2
17VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Gono Sofia
2
18VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kováčová Sára
2
19VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kublová Tamara
2
20VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Čechvala Andrej, Taraba Pavol
2
21VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Platko Samuel, Drábik Jakub, Latka Tomáš, Gros Jakub, Líška Michal
2
22VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kublová Anna
2
23VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Klein Alex, Kováčová Sára
2
24VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Weiszová Simona, Kublová Anna, Malíková Gréta, Gono Sofia
2
25VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Vavrová Ema, Gono Oskar
2
26VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Klein Alex
2
27VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Latka Tomáš
2
28VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Ďuriš Matej, Škulec Marcel
3
29VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Grosová Terézia, Gono Oskar
3
30VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Latka Tomáš, Líška Michal
3
31VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Gono Oskar
3
32VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Líška Michal
3
33VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Vančo Matúš
3
34VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kublová Alžbeta, Platková Nina
3
35VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Škulec Marcel, Kublová Anna
3
36VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Čačíková Kornélia
4
37VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Čechvala Andrej
4
38VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Martinkovič Matej
4
39VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Ďuriš Matej
4
40VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Gono Sofia, Malíková Gréta
4
41VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Malíková Gréta
4
42VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Platková Nina, Líška Michal
4
43VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Drábik Jakub, Gros Jakub
4
44VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Drábik Jakub
4
45VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Platko Samuel
5
46VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Gros Jakub
5
47VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kublová Alžbeta
5
48VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Taraba Pavol
5