Majstrovstvá Slovenska vo veslovaní - 25.09.2021

Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany

posádkavýsledok
1SVK Bratislava / VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Žemla Michal, Gono Sofia
1
2Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Grosová Terézia
1
3VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Vavrová Ema
1
4VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Weiszová Simona, Kublová Anna
1
5VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kovačovič Ondrej, Vančo Matúš
1
6VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Weiszová Simona, Kublová Anna
1
7VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Grosová Terézia, Kublová Tamara
1
8VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kubala Krištof
1
9VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Strečanský Peter
1
10VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kovačovič Ondrej
1
11VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Ďuriš Matej, Škulec Marcel
1
12VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Weiszová Simona
1
13VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Latka Tomáš
1
14VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Jurga Viktor
1
15VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Jurga Viktor, Klein Alex
1
16VK Sĺňava Piešťany / SVK Bratislava
Vančo Matúš, Sagová Barbora
1
17Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Miháliková Katarína
2
18Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Kublová Tamara
2
19VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Volf Ivan
2
20VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Ďuriš Matej
2
21VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kublová Anna
2
22VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Platko Samuel
2
23VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Klein Alex
2
24VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Gono Oskar, Latka Tomáš
2
25VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kovačovič Ondrej, Vančo Matúš, Taraba Pavol, Čechvala Andrej
2
26VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Sloboda Maroš, Pastorková Nastasia Lillian
2
27VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Gono Sofia, Malíková Gréta
2
28VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Sloboda Maroš, Strečanský Peter
2
29VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kovačovič Ondrej, Vančo Matúš, Taraba Pavol, Čechvala Andrej
2
30VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Vavrová Ema, Kováčová Sára
2
31VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Sagová Barbora, Kovačovič Ondrej, Vančo Matúš, Taraba Pavol, Čechvala Andrej, Sloboda Maroš, Strečanský Peter, Ďuriš Matej, Škulec Marcel
2
32VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Gono Oskar
3
33VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Ferancová Aneta, Pastorková Nastasia Lillian
3
34VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Petrušková Stella, Miháliková Katarína
3
35VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Taraba Pavol, Čechvala Andrej
3
36VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Vančo Matúš
3
37VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kopál Michal
3
38VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Čačíková Kornélia, Platková Nina
3
39VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kopál Michal, Petrušková Stella
3
40VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Kováčová Sára
3
41VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Škulec Marcel
3
42VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Ferancová Aneta, Pastorková Nastasia Lillian
3
43Veslársky klub Sĺňava Piešťany
Petrušková Stella
4
44VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Platko Samuel, Gros Jakub
4
45VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Gono Sofia, Malíková Gréta
4
46VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Sloboda Maroš
4
47VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Gono Sofia
4
48VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Čačíková Kornélia
5
49VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Taraba Pavol
5
50VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Ferancová Aneta
5
51VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Gros Jakub
5
52VK Sĺňava Piešťany
Pastorková Nastasia Lillian
6